Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

aktuelle K1-Bestenliste

Stand: 16.07.2018

Gewertete Regatten
1: Turmregatta Reschensee22./23. Jul 2017
2: Topcat Classic - ÖStM K1, ÖKM K2+K325.-27. Aug 2017
3: Cat Ausklang30.09.-01.10.2017
4: Catamaran-Cup14./15. Oct 2017
Weitere Regatten
Bayern-Cup19./20. Aug 2017
Nordlichtpokal02./03. Sep 2017
Wies'n Regatta23./24. Sep 2017
Steuermann Punkte
1.Equiluz, Mathias (SCPN)
AUT 4632 • 2,2,2,1,1,1
69.53
2.Strukelj, Walter (ÖSV)
AUT 4506 • 2,2,2,1,1,1
67.39
3.Wallner, Herbert (SSC)
AUT 4635 • 2,2,2,1,1,1
55.74
4.Eyck, Uta (YCBW)
GER 4399 • 4,1,1,1
53.33
5.Traxler, Johannes
AUT div. • 2,2,2,1,1,1
51.45
6.Leitl, Daniela
GER 4505 • 2,2,2,1,1,1
44.93
7.Theisinger, Lukas (SC Nordsaa)
GER 4247 • 2,2,2,3,3
44.89
8.Klampfer, Wolfgang
AUT 4404 • 2,2,2
43.33
9.Brandstaetter, Burkhard
AUT 4404 • 1,1,1
36.36
10.Winkelmann, Michael (SIMPL )
SUI 4636 • 3,3,4
34.37
11.Schmid, Gerhard (SCPN)
AUT 3986 • 2,2,2
31.78
12.Weigel, Gerald (SSC)
AUT 4637 • 2,2,2,1,1,1
31.13
13.Lieser, Maike
GER 3849 • 3,3
26.67
14.Buerger, David
GER 4023 • 3,3
21.33
15.Gussenbauer, Ludwig
AUT div. • 1,1,1,2,2,2
20.32
16.Tonn, Hans-Joerg (WSCK)
GER 4121 • 2,2,2,4
18.89
17.Treichel, Sascha
GER 4584 • 3,3
18.67
18.Lichowski, Konstantin
AUT 1965 • 2,2,2
17.33
19.Dietze, Reinhard (SSC)
AUT 4403 • 2,2,2,1,1,1
15.19
20.Albrecht, Lothar (SCA)
GER div. • 3,3
13.33
21.Goldschmidt, Jens (SCIA)
GER 4593 • 4,1,1,1
13.20
22.Klaus, Rainer (CKA)
GER 4122 • 4
11.85
23.Zippel, Torsten
GER 4116 • 3,3
10.67
24.Theisinger, Hermann
GER 4160 • 4
8.89
25.Tischler, Andreas
AUT 4590 • 2,2,2
8.67
26.Schmid, Eike (HYC)
GER 3988 • 3,3
8.00
27.Foersterling, Marlene
GER 3678 • 4
7.41
28.Haake, Gerrit (KSGH)
GER 3987 • 3,3
5.33
29.Zarske, Thorsten
GER 3641 • 4
2.96
30.Seidl, Kurt
AUT 1656 • 2,2,2
2.89
31.Grüneberg, Lutz (YSTM)
GER 3628 • 3,3
2.67
32.Vehling, Jan-Hendrik
GER 4412 • 4
1.48
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Podolsky, Barbara
2,2,2,1,1,1
67.39
2.Kordes, Wolfgang (YCBW)
4,1,1,1
53.33
3.Traxler, Daniela
2,2,2,1,1,1
51.45
4.Leitl, Hans
2,2,2,1,1,1
44.93
5.Theisinger, Hermann
2,2,2,3,3
44.89
6.Lauchart, Bastian
2,2,2
43.33
7.Berger, Michael
2,2,2
40.44
8.Wallner, Susi
2,2,2
37.56
9.Brandstaetter, Fabian
1,1,1
36.36
10.Kloss, Barbara
3,3,4
34.37
11.Schreiber, Pascal
2,2,2
31.78
12.Lichowski, Konstantin
1,1,1
29.09
13.Hierl, Lisa
3,3
26.67
14.Mitrenga, Martin
3,3
21.33
15.Seifter, Roman
2,2,2
20.22
16.Westphalen, Frederike
3,3
18.67
17.Scheer, Claudia
1,1,1
18.18
18.Nussbaumer, Lukas
2,2,2
17.33
19.Baumgartner, Karl
2,2,2,1,1,1
15.19
20.Glaser, Sonja
1,1,1
14.55
21.Tonn, Silvia
2,2,2
14.44
22.Langer, Margarete
3,3
13.33
23.Klaus, Nina
4
11.85
24.Serhant, Benjamin
1,1,1
10.91
25.Schneider, Frank
3,3
10.67
26.Rohde, Jens
4,3,3
9.78
27.Koeppen, Susanne
4
8.89
28.Galbrunner, Doris
2,2,2
8.67
29.Littmann, Kristof
3,3
8.00
30.Foersterling, Hannah
4
7.41
31.Goldschmidt, Niklas
1,1,1
7.27
32.Goldschmidt, Philipp
4
5.93
33.Schallmoser, Martin
2,2,2
5.78
34.Kampf, Natalie
4
2.96
35.Schwingenschlög, Ernst
2,2,2
2.89
36.Grüneberg, Ulrike (YStM)
3,3
2.67
37.Haake, Gerrit (KSGH)
4
1.48

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen