Menü

  • Unsere Partner
Club Magic Life
Marine Pool
segelservice.com
  • Facebook
ITCA.de-Fanpage on Facebook

K2-Bestenliste (2015)

Gewertete Regatten
1: Schweriner CAT CUP25./26. Apr 2015
2: Topcat Spring Session02./03. May 2015
3: IDB /IÖStM14.-17. May 2015
4: Bodensee Cup20./21. Jun 2015
5: Catamaran Cup Zbaszyn (Poln. Meisterschaft)20./21. Jun 2015
6: Topcat-Flammen-Cup11./12. Jul 2015
7: Silberner Schaekel Zbaszyn12./13. Sep 2015
8: Cat Ausklang03./04. Oct 2015
Weitere Regatten
Katamarangau25./26. Apr 2015
Bauhaus Nautic-Trophy23. May 2015
Ostseepokal24./25. May 2015
Um's Walchenfass13./14. Jun 2015
Ammersee Syndicat 201504./05. Jul 2015
Leipzig Cup04./05. Jul 2015
Super Sail Sylt01./02. Aug 2015
Turmregatta Reschensee01./02. Aug 2015
Catamaran-Cup10./11. Oct 2015
Steuermann Punkte
1.Zank, Robert (WSC)
GER 2403 • 5,5,5,3,3,3,3,1,1
127.78
2.Tobys, Marian (TOPCAT-TEA)
POL div. • 5,5,5,8,8,8,7,7,7
107.11
3.Nachtwein, Joerg (SSC)
GER 2558 • 3,3,3,3,5,5,5,6,1
106.45
4.Boettger, Gerd (SSC)
GER 2352 • 3,3,3,3,5,5,5,6,1
96.59
5.Kipfer, Sepp (Simpl)
SUI 2491 • 4,4,4,2,2,2,3,3,3
90.00
6.Zank, Ralf (WSC)
GER 2688 • 3,3,3,3,1,1,1
77.78
7.Koester, Dirk (SSC)
GER 2716 • 6,5,5,5,3,3,3,3
74.63
8.Reinhard, Stefan (SSC)
GER div. • 3,3,3,3,5,5,5,6
65.78
9.Boewer, Martin (SSV)
GER 2501 • 7,7,7,8,8,8,5,5,5
63.63
10.Ellerbrock, Frauke (SCTOe)
GER 2701 • 5,5,5,8,8,8,1,1,1
63.56
11.Meissner, Thomas (SSC Sü)
GER 2053 • 1,1,1,8,8,8,6
60.00
12.Kruse, Albrecht
GER 2483 • 4,4,4,2,2,2
46.67
13.Hartmann, Ralf
SUI 2488 • 2,2,2
40.00
14.Lapot, Mariusz
POL 2330 • 5,5,5,7,7,7
39.78
15.Chrost, Falko (SIMPL)
GER 2697 • 4,4,4,8,8,8
37.78
16.Kozlowicz, Janusz
POL 293 • 7,7,7,5,5,5
33.78
17.Liepe, Sebastian
GER 2553 • 3,3,3,3
31.11
18.Fluetsch, Konrad
SUI 2326 • 2,2,2
26.67
19.Stolz, Christian
GER 2647 • 3,3,3,3
26.67
20.Kurant, Marek
POL 2561 • 5,5,5
26.00
21.Koeppen, Susanne
GER 1818 • 6,4,4,4,8,8,8
23.52
22.Voigt, Christian
GER 2754 • 4,4,4
20.00
23.Meile, Adrian
SUI 1925 • 2,2,2
20.00
24.Kerscher, Miriam
GER 260 • 3,3,3,3
17.78
25.Saeger, Dirk (SLRV)
GER 2266 • 3,3,3,3,6
16.11
26.Roth, Hubert
GER 2618 • 8,8,8
14.81
27.Lipa, Szymon
POL 2406 • 5,5,5
14.44
28.Lukawski, Leslaw (TTP)
POL 239 • 7,7,7,5,5,5
14.00
29.Le Maire, Moritz Denis
GER 2075 • 3,3,3,3
8.89
30.Rom, Wilhelm
GER 2351 • 5,5,5
8.67
31.Kreuzer, Andreas (ASV HH)
GER 2721 • 8,8,8,6
8.33
32.Schmid, Ralph
GER 66 • 4,4,4
6.67
33.Steurer, Gerhard
GER 2630 • 2,2,2
6.67
34.Larisch, Jörg (sorpesee)
GER 813 • 5,5,5
5.78
35.Bekier, Tomasz
POL 2144 • 7,7,7
5.56
36.Seidel, Vinzent (SSC)
GER 2351 • 6
4.63
37.Roehl, Siegfried
GER 756 • 3,3,3,3
4.44
Fockmanager Punkte
1.Bethke, Tilo
5,5,5,3,3,3,3,1,1
127.78
2.Nachtwein, Karin
3,3,3,3,5,5,5,6,1
106.45
3.Hellenbroich, Gabi
4,4,4,2,2,2,3,3,3
90.00
4.Zank, Renate
5,5,5,1,1,1,8,8,8
87.26
5.Koester, Claudia
6,5,5,5,3,3,3,3
74.63
6.Tobys, Agatha
8,8,8,7,7,7
66.67
7.Boettger, Eliza
3,3,3,3
48.89
8.Kruse, Christine
4,4,4,2,2,2
46.67
9.Klein, Roland
3,3,3,3
44.44
10.Boettger, Heike
5,5,5,6
41.04
11.Tobys, Mateusz
5,5,5
40.44
12.Hartmann, Rino
2,2,2
40.00
13.Labourgade, Gilles
3,3,3,3
40.00
14.Poehler, Volker
4,4,4,8,8,8
37.78
15.Kozlowicz, Adrian
7,7,7,5,5,5
33.78
16.Gromoll, Joerg
1,1,1
33.33
17.Fischer, Peter
3,3,3,3
31.11
18.Petersen, Wolfgang
8,8,8,1,1,1,6
30.74
19.Flütsch, Nadine
2,2,2
26.67
20.Le Maire, Bettina
3,3,3,3
26.67
21.Krystosiak, Wojtek
5,5,5
26.00
22.Riffert, Eike
5,5,5,6
25.78
23.Koeppen, Leonard
6,4,4,4,8,8,8
23.52
24.Janiec, Krzysztof
5,5,5
23.11
25.Hampe, Sarah
4,4,4
20.00
26.Meile, Nicola
2,2,2
20.00
27.Schrader, Silvio (slrv)
1,1,1
20.00
28.Kerscher, Dr. Stefan
3,3,3,3
17.78
29.Karisch, Sabina
5,5,5
17.33
30.Saeger, Paul
3,3,3,3,6
16.11
31.Maier, Ramona
8,8,8
14.81
32.Gilewicz, Jacek
5,5,5
14.44
33.Wierzbicki, Andrezj
7,7,7,5,5,5
14.00
34.le Maire, Sophie Louise
3,3,3,3
8.89
35.Roesler, Natalie
5,5,5
8.67
36.Nowag, Max
8,8,8,6
8.33
37.Henne, Roland
4,4,4
6.67
38.Szajna, Zbignew
5,5,5
5.78
39.Bekier, Robert
7,7,7
5.56
40.Rom, Wilhelm
6
4.63
41.Englmann, Robert
3,3,3,3
4.44

Login für Mitglieder

Abbrechen